Tokyo Intel VPS

Compiled from the ZgoCloud plan table on DigVPS. Original currencies and billing cycles are preserved. Check the source for traffic accounting, shared ports, rate limits, refunds, and renewal terms. The page was checked on 2026-10-17; current prices and stock were not confirmed with the provider.

Network UnknownStorage UnknownInformation date 2026-10-17

Included plans

Provider and planServer locationConfigurationPort speedMonthly average
ZgoCloudTokyo Intel VPS - Specials - Starter · Storage type unknown
JP Japan1 vCPU / 1 GB100 MbpsUS$3.75US$45.00 / year
ZgoCloudTokyo Intel VPS - Starter · Storage type unknown
JP Japan1 vCPU / 1 GB100 MbpsUS$5.33US$16.00 / quarter
ZgoCloudTokyo Intel VPS - Specials - Standard · Storage type unknown
JP Japan2 vCPU / 2 GB100 MbpsUS$7.33US$88.00 / year
ZgoCloudTokyo Intel VPS - Standard · Storage type unknown
JP Japan2 vCPU / 2 GB100 MbpsUS$10.00US$30.00 / quarter
ZgoCloudTokyo Intel VPS - Pro · Storage type unknown
JP Japan3 vCPU / 3 GB100 MbpsUS$15.00US$45.00 / quarter
ZgoCloudTokyo Intel VPS - Premium · Storage type unknown
JP Japan4 vCPU / 4 GB100 MbpsUS$19.33US$58.00 / quarter